ZAZA' MILLO DUFRESNE CASCART
1900          
11 Milano Lirico Storchio Rosina Garbin Edoardo Sammarco Mario
*          
1901          
02 Torino Regio Storchio Rosina Mieli Oreste Angelini Fornari Rodolfo
05 Genova Politeama Genovese Carelli Emma Garbin Edoardo Delfino Menotti
06 Padova Garibaldi Carelli Emma Alemanni Amedeo De Luca Giuseppe
06 Venezia Malibran Carelli Emma Alemanni Amedeo De Luca Giuseppe
*          
1902          
03 Palermo Massimo Berlendi Livia Pandolfini Francesco De Luca Giuseppe
06 Firenze Politeama Nazionale Bellincioni Gemma Alemanni Amedeo Bellatti Virgilio
08 Buenos Ayres Opera Darclee Heraclea Garbin Edoardo Titta Ruffo
08 Montevideo Solis Darclee Heraclea Garbin Edoardo Titta Ruffo
*          
1903          
03 Odessa Municipale Berlendi Livia Mannucci Franco Sammarco Mario
03 Torino Vittorio Emanuele Carelli Emma Martinez Patti Gino Angelini Fornari Rodolfo
11 San Francisco Tivoli Opera House De Spada Tina Ischierdo Emanuele Gregoretti Adamo
12 Odessa Municipale Santarelli Amedea/Berlendi Livia Garbin Edoardo/Mannucci Franco Sammarco Mario/Costa Alfredo
*          
1904          
01 Cuneo Toselli Balvetti Ersilia Barbaini Augusto Badini Ernesto
01 Minsk Nazionale Marchesi Coniglio Adele Armanini Giuseppe Arrighetti Silvio
01 Novara Coccia Matini Amina De Roussier Corradetti Ferruccio
04 Il Cairo Esbekieh Marchesi Coniglio Adele Armanini Giuseppe Arrighetti Silvio
04 Lisbona Coliseo Recrejos De Vila Rosa Pagani Mario Edoardo Giovacchini Michele
05 Alessandria d'Egitto Alhambra Marchesi Coniglio Adele Perico Attilio Benedetti Oreste
08 Falero Olimpo Marchesi Coniglio Adele Armanini Giuseppe Arrighetti Silvio
10 Alessandria d'Egitto Alhambra Marchesi Coniglio Adele Armanini Giuseppe Arrighetti Silvio
10 Milano Lirico Carelli Emma/Vecla Emma Leliva Enzo Titta Ruffo/Costa Alfredo
11 Cittą del Messico Circo Orrin Berlendi Livia Colli Ernesto La Puma Giuseppe
12 Cittą del Messico Arbeu Berlendi Livia Colli Ernesto La Puma Giuseppe
12 San Luis Potosi De La Paz Berlendi Livia Colli Ernesto La Puma Giuseppe
*          
1905          
01 Brescia Grande Pollini Amelia Perea Emilio Costa Alfredo
02 Oporto S.Joao Carelli Emma Mieli Oreste Bensaude Maurizio
04 Algeri Municipal Agostinelli Adelina Carpi Ferdinando Arrighetti Silvio
05 Marsiglia Gymnase Agostinelli Adelina Carpi Ferdinando Arrighetti Silvio
05 Parigi Sarah Bernardt Berlendi Livia Garbin Edoardo Sammarco Mario
06 Santiago del Cile Municipal Carelli Emma Bravi Francesco De Luca Giuseppe
07 Bologna Politeama D'Azeglio Marchesi Coniglio Adele Taccani Giuseppe Badini Ernesto
08 Anversa Varietes Agostinelli Adelina Carpi Ferdinando Arrighetti Silvio
09 Barcellona Novedades Agostinelli Adelina Carpi Ferdinando Arrighetti Silvio
09 Valparaiso Victoria Carelli Emma Bravi Francesco De Luca Giuseppe
11 Zara Verdi Berth Edda Gasparini Bindo Badini Ernesto
12 Amsterdam Paleis Voor Volksvlijt Marchesi Coniglio Adele Carpi Ferdinando/Isalberti Silvano Dadone Bartolomeo
*          
1906          
01 Barcellona Liceo Carelli Emam Perea Emilio Sammarco Mario
02 La Valletta / Malta Reale Bonetti D'Agrigento Dina Ramazzini Antonio Greggio Sante
03 San Pietroburgo Nuovo Conservatorio Carelli Emma Armanini Giuseppe Titta Ruffo
05 Firenze Della Pergola Carelli Emma Perea Emilio Minolfi Renzo
05 Sanremo Del Casinņ Vecla Emma Martinez Patti Gino Minolfi Renzo
06 Ravenna Alighieri Carelli Emma Perea Emilio Costa Alfredo
09 Milano Lirico Carelli Emma Schiavazzi Piero Titta Ruffo
10 Costantinopoli Petit Champs De Spada Tina Battain Eugenio Gregoretti Adamo
10 Roma Adriano Carelli Emma Schiavazzi Piero Amato Pasquale
11 Butte Broadway Calvi Marina Perya Nino Bellatti Virgilio
11 Salt Lake City Tabernacle Calvi Marina Perya Nino Bellatti Virgilio
12 Messina Vittorio Emanuele Ticci Maddalena Andreini Reno Badini Ernesto
12 Mosca Zimin ? ? Titta Ruffo
12 Syra Apollo De Spada Tina Battain Eugenio Gregoretti Adamo
*          
1907          

 

 

CRONOLOGIA