CARLOTTA SOFIA WERTHER ALBERT PODESTA'
1894              
03 Chicago Auditorium Eames Emma Arnoldson Sigrid De Reszke Jean Martapoura Jean Carbone Agostino
04 New York Metropolitan Eames Emma Arnoldson Sigrid De Reszke Jean Martapoura Jean Carbone Agostino
06 Londra Covent Garden Eames Emma Arnoldson Sigrid De Reszke Jean Albers Henri Castelmary Armando
11 Milano Lirico Salvador Ines Schiff Etelka Garulli Alfonso Lenzini Antonio ?
12 Napoli Mercadante Frandin Elisa Collamarini Stefania Apostolu Giovanni Buti Carlo ?
*              
1895              
03 Milano La Scala Adini Ada Storchio Rosina Valero Ferdinando Wigley Michele ?
03 Napoli San Carlo Frandin Elisa Collamarini Stefania Apostolu Giovanni Dufriche Eugene ?
*              
1896              
01 Genova Carlo Felice Lubkowska Maria Alloro Aida Ferrari Pietro Gavirati Benigno Tisci Rubini Giuseppe
01 Verona Drammatico Capponi Laura Turconi Bruni Angelina Sthele Achille Felici Alfonso Brunacci Fiesoli Pietro
04 Venezia Fenice Santarelli Amedea ? Apostolu Giovanni Angelini Fornari Rodolfo ?
*              
1897              
01 New York Metropolitan Eames Emma Traubmann Sophie De Reszke Jean De Vries Maurice Castelmary Armando
02 Alessandria d'Egitto Zizinia Sangiorgio Lea Longhi Emma Matassini Achille Federici Francesco Didur Adamo
02 Sanremo Principe Amedeo Leone Paolina ? Brasi Angelo ? ?
03 Bologna Del Corso Santarelli Amedea De Rossi Trauner Carolina/Frigeri Carolina Beduschi Umberto Anceschi Aristide Cecchi Giulio
04 Torino Carignano Rogers Della Nesleda Zoe Ferrari Pietro Broggi Muttini Enrico Migliara Firmino
04 Venezia Fenice Santarelli Amedea Adriano Adele Apostolu Giovanni Angelini Fornari Rodolfo Frigiotti Giuseppe
07 Buenos Ayres Opera Berlendi Livia Ferrani Cesira De Lucia Fernando Sammarco Mario Rossi Arcangelo
08 Montevideo Solis Berlendi Livia Ferrani Cesira De Lucia Fernando Sammarco Mario Rossi Arcangelo
*              
1898              
01 Firenze Della Pergola Pandolfini Angelica Coccetti Andreina Beduschi Umberto Cenni Fortunato Rossi Arcangelo
*              
1899              
04 Barcellona Liceo Savelli Maria Stuarda Martelli Maria Beduschi Umberto Sottolana Edoardo ?
01 Lisbona San Carlos Savelli Maria Stuarda Berlendi Livia Delmas Jean Polese Giovanni Rossi Arcangelo
12 Lisbona San Carlos Ferrani Cesira De Roma Amalia Delmas Jean De Luca Giuseppe Rossi Arcangelo
12 Roma Costanzi Savelli Maria Stuarda Rommel Clara De Lucia Fernando Moreo Enrico Borelli Ettore
10 Londra Drury Lane Nilsson Christine Singelli Capoul Victor Castelmary Armando ?
11 Mosca Imperiale Heilbron Maria/Lucca Pauline Smeroschi Carolina Corsi Achille Jamet Joseph Bossi Cesare
*              
1900              
01 Padova Verdi Pasini Vitale Lina Finzi Magrini Giuseppina Alghisi Lauro Federici Francesco Pasti Augusto
03 Firenze Pagliano Pasini Camilla Morello Bianca Beduschi Umberto Federici Francesco Pasti Augusto
03 Odessa Municipale Degli Abbati Armanda Franco Annina Apostolu Giovanni Camera Edoardo Coletti Eugenio
*              
1901              
01 Odessa Municipale Degli Abbati Armanda Rommel Clara Apostolu Giovanni Bonini Francesco Maria Coletti Eugenio
02 Mantova Andreani Trapani Giuseppina Zweifel Paolina Alemanni Amedeo Cristalli Carlo Barocchi Raffaele
03 Bologna Duse Santarelli Amedea ? Garulli Alfonso Aristi Lucio Pasti Augusto
03 Genova Politeama Genovese Degli Abbati Armanda Leonardi Maria Garulli Alfonso Aristi Lucio ?
09 Lucca Del Giglio Bendazzi Garulli Ernestina Leonardi Maria Garulli Alfonso Baldassari Luigi ?
11 Fiume Verdi ? Aifos Sofia Reschiglian Giuseppe Rapisardi Nunzio Paterna Concetto
11 Milano Lirico Ferrani Cesira Theodorini Aura Delmas Jean Angelini Fornari Rodolfo ?
12 Varsavia Imperiale Krusceninski Salomea ? Battistini Mattia ? ?
*              
1902              
01 Brescia Grande Melani Amelia Leonardi Maria Colli Ernesto D'Albore Emilio Nicolicchia Edoardo
01 Lisbona San Carlos Corti Maria/Marchesini Cole Minotti Adalgisa Clement Edmond Corradetti Ferruccio ?
01 Odessa Municipale Degli Abbati Armanda Malatesta Jeanne Apostolu Giovanni Bonini Francesco Maria ?
01 Verona Drammatico Savelli Maria Stuarda Pollini Amelia Pandolfini Francesco/Garulli Alfonso Secci Corsi Vieri ?
03 San Pietroburgo Nuovo Conservatorio Arnoldson Sigrid Balleries Maria Battistini Mattia ? ?
07 Buenos Ayres Opera Sthele Adelina Timroth Irma Garbin Edoardo Giacomello Pietro Ercolani Remo
10 Casalpusterlengo Sociale Melani Amelia Theodorini Aura Rambaldi Giovanni Bacchetta Cesare Pasti Augusto
10 Varsavia Imperiale ? ? Anselmi Giuseppe ? ?
12 Odessa Municipale Degli Abbati Armanda Novelli Virginia Anselmi Giuseppe Romboli Arturo Coletti Eugenio
*              
1903              
01 Firenze Verdi Melani Amelia Tandi Gina Garulli Alfonso Reschiglian Vincenzo Canepa Giulio
01 Trieste Verdi Pasini Camilla Saroglia Gonzaga Aida Pandolfini Francesco Pini Corsi Antonio Galli Ruggero
03 Livorno Avvalorati Jacoby Rosita/Melani Amelia Leonardi Maria Colli Ernesto Caronna Ernesto/Giacomello Pietro Pasti Augusto/Montico Teobaldo
04 Macerata Società Filarmonica Adami Bice Sella Norma Matassini Achille Santolini Armando Morresi Umberto
04 Odessa Municipale Jacoby Rosita Vinent Maria Battistini Mattia ? ?
05 Ravenna Alighieri Adami Bice Ballieres Maria/Muggia Venturina Pandolfini Francesco Corradetti Ferruccio Pasti Augusto
05 Rostov Naz Monti Brunner Linda Vinent Maria Apostolu Giovanni ? ?
08 Costantinopoli Concordia ? ? ? Benedetti Oreste ?
10 Ekaterinoslav Municipale Monti Brunner Linda Colombati Virginia Armanini Giuseppe Benedetti Oreste ?
10 Kharkov Dukova Monti Brunner Linda Colombati Virginia Albiach Francesco Benedetti Oreste ?
10 Varsavia Imperiale ? ? Anselmi Giuseppe ? ?
11 Città del Messico Arbeu Jacoby Rosita/Pozzi Maria Maccari Guglielmina Colli Ernesto Mazzoleni Luigi Cesari Pietro
11 Palermo Biondo Canovas Enrica Sainesco Calliope Mannucci Franco Niola Guglielmo Minolfi Giuseppe
*              
1904              
01 Corfù Nuovo Martelli Maria ? Parola Angelo Caronna Ernesto ?
01 Firenze Della Pergola Savelli Maria Stuarda Nelli Romilda De Lucia Fernando Hediger Mario Bellucci Alfredo
03 Smirne Sporting Club Monti Brunner Linda Colombati Virginia Armanini Giuseppe Benedetti Oreste ?
10 Alessandria d'Egitto Alhambra Malaspina Ada ? Apostolu Giovanni Arrighetti Silvio ?
11 Porto Said Eldorado Malaspina Ada Massa Jole Apostolu Giovanni ? ?
12 Roma Adriano Peri De Stefani Lina Felici Ridolfi Lucia Battistini Mattia Tessari Gino ?
12 Varsavia Imperiale ? ? Anselmi Giuseppe ? ?
*              
1905              
01 Odessa Municipale Santarelli Amedea Saroglia Gonzaga Aida Anselmi Giuseppe Scandiani Angelo Nicolicchia Edoardo
01 Oporto S.Joao Ferrani Cesira Trentini Emma Ibos Guillaume ? ?
02 Lisbona San Carlos Boyer Maria Almansi Margherita Borgatti Giuseppe D'Albore Emilio Mentasti Virgilio
02 Varsavia Imperiale ? ? Battistini Mattia ? ?
04 Ascoli Piceno Dei Filarmonici Di Campofiore Matilde ? Brasi Angelo Checchi Danilo ?
08 Rio de Janeiro Lirico Farneti Linda Campagnoli Cremona Amelia Bassi Amedeo Pini Corsi Antonio ?
11 Asti Alfieri Borelli Tersilla/Forlano Luisa Leonardi Maria/Zuccoli Giuseppina Martinez Patti Gino/Brasi Angelo Mazzoleni Luigi Barocchi Raffaele
11 Trieste Politeama Rossetti Ferrani Cesira Camporelli Maria Ravazzolo Alessandro Lunardi Ottorino Eral Leo
*              
1906              
01 Lemberg / Lwow Wielki Korolewicz Wayda Janina Mokrzycka Pilarz Maria Machan Bruno Okonski Adam Jeromin Giuliano
01 Parma Regio Petri Elisa Leonardi Maria Cazauran Leone Giardini Giuseppe Pasti Augusto
05 Barcellona Liceo Bel Sorel Emma Sexton Clara Pandolfini Francesco Federici Francesco Tavecchia Luigi
06 Marsiglia Gymnase Mayori ? Carpi Ferdinando Arrighetti Silvio Petrucci Pasquale
06 Odessa Municipale Orbellini Isabella ? Colombini Ugo ? ?
11 Città del Messico Arbeu Ferraris Teresina Zeppilli Alice Pintucci Angelo Roussel Mario Galletti Gianoli Ferdinando
11 Kharkov Dukova ? ? Colombini Ugo ? ?
12 Barcellona Liceo Verger Maria Ferraris Ines Maria Battistini Mattia ? Candela Manuel
12 Bologna Del Corso Savelli Maria Stuarda Savaglio Giorgina Montignani Giovanni/Tedeschi Alfredo Orfei Cesare Fiorini Alfredo
12 Kiev Imperiale ? ? Anselmi Giuseppe ? ?
12 Varsavia Imperiale ? ? Anselmi Giuseppe ? ?
*              
1907              

 

 

 

CRONOLOGIA