NORMA ADALGISA POLLIONE OROVESO
1869            
12 Bucarest Nazionale Bianchi Montaldo Adele Di Rossiello Lina Patierno Filippo Milesi Pietro
12 Madrid Nazionale Ferni Carolina D'Altona Margherita Morini Giuseppe Antonucci Giovanni Battista
*            
1870            
01 Coimbra Coliseo Cattinari Carlotta Fusini Maria Arrigotti Arturo Gonnet Paolo Emilio
01 Fano Della Fortuna Gerli Imelda Munoz Anna Ponti Alessandro Crolli Giacomo
01 Milano Carcano Donati Paolina Baldi Carolina ? ?
01 Montevarchi Arena Merea Carolina Zucchi Teresa Badalucchi Angelo ?
01 Valencia Principal Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia ? Bignardi Pietro Balderi Romolo
01 Varsavia Wielki Marchisio Carlotta Marchisio Barbara De Azula Tommaso Della Torre Matteo
02 Novara Sociale Tilli Virginia Donadio Amalia ? Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
03 Torino Vittorio Emanuele De Lagrange Anna/Alemanni Giuditta Ridolfi Elena Colucci Giovanni Migliara Francesco
04 Bologna Contavalli Valeriani Gemma ? Verati Gaetano Frontoni Antonio
04 Genova Paganini Alemanni Giuditta Fortuna Elvira Savoldelli Pier Fausto ?
04 Siviglia San Ferdinand Marchisio Carlotta Marchisio Barbara Corsi Achille Milesi Pietro
05 Foggia Politeama De Biasi Antonietta Schoeller Enrichetta Marubini Adolfo Giorgi Francesco
05 Parma Reale Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Hommey Maria Pozzo Felice Nannetti Romano
06 Montevideo Solis Pasi Amelia Escalante Isabel Ballerini Emidio Nerini Giancarlo
07 Batavia Batavie Zenoni Margherita Tortolini Carlotta Setragni Pietro Gasperini Enrico
07 Genova Anfiteatro delle Peschiere Tilli Virginia Corsi Luigia Lamponi Alessandro De Serini Ermenegildo
07 Granada Isabela Catolica Ferni Carolina Torriani Ostava Tamberlick Enrico Becerra Joaquim
07 Piacenza Municipale Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Ridolfi Elena Pozzo Felice Vecchi Luigi
08 Cadice Principal Ferni Carolina Ferni Teresina Tamberlick Enrico Antonucci Giovanni Battista
08 Gijon Diurdurra Sonnieri Rita Parache Boetti Alessandro Bargaglia Ettore
08 Milano Carcano Alemanni Giuditta Villa Marietta Giussani Gian Mario De Serini Ermenegildo
09 Dublino Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Fancelli Giuseppe Antonucci Giovanni Battista
09 Milano La Scala Penco Rosina Milani Matilde Pancani Emilio Rossi Castagnola Achille
10 Samarang / Giava Reale Zenoni Margherita Tortolini Carlotta Setragni Pietro Gasperini Enrico
10 Tiflis Nazionale Arancio Guerrini Luigia Abarinoff Lucia Gottardi Antonio Manfredi Eugenio
11 Bucarest Nazionale Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Guadagnini Augusta Patierno Filippo Costa Tommaso
11 Calcutta Opera Italiana Rosavalle Clotilde Cortesi Augusta Rosnati Ferrante Blossi Roberto
11 Pisa Ravvivati Gerli Imelda Bozzi Assunta Colucci Giovanni Carmassi Gaspare
12 Chiavari Civico Armandi Marietta Patrizio Giovanna Bassini Giovanni Buffagni Raimondo
12 Taganrog Opera Italiana Fabris Santini Gioconda Corsi Falchero Virginia Abrugnedo Lorenzo Cornago Giovanni Battista
12 Trani Comunale Norsa Sofia ? ? ?
*            
1871            
01 Girgenti Comunale Trapani Rosalia ? Trapani Faustino ?
01 Havana Albisu Pelagati Visconti Ida Bendazzi Ruiz Gertrude Villani Giuseppe Ruiz Luigi
01 Lodi Gaffurio Davidoff Fede Novetti Rosina/De Martini Marina Patierno Antonio Giorgi Francesco
01 Treviso Sociale Gianfredi Rachele Milani Matilde Ponti Alessandro Capriles Giuseppe
01 Voghera Sociale Heller Annetta Bassi Teresina ? ?
02 Napoli San Carlo Krauss Gabrielle Spitzer Emilia/Giunti Barbera Erminia/Malvezzi Ersilia Bicchielli Cesare/Arrigotti Arturo/Barbaccini Enrico Lari Ottaviano
03 Glasgow Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Vizzani Giovanni  Foli Giovanni
03 Il Cairo Khediviale Galletti Gianoli Isabella Grossi Eleonora Naudin Emilio Medini Paolo
04 Siviglia San Ferdinand Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Ferni Teresina Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio Maini Ormondo
05 Barcellona Liceo Marziali Passerini Giulia Bartoletti Alessandrini Matilde Bulterini Carlo ?
05 Genova Doria Daneri Alice Veber Gulli Luigi/Grazzi Amedeo D'Ottavi Raffaele
05 Karkov Municipale Fabris Santini Gioconda Sermattei Abrugnedo Lorenzo Mailini Raimondo
05 Valencia Principal Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Llanes Filomena D'Antony Giorgio Padovani Antonio
06 Caserta Cimarosa Attanasio Teresa Schoeller Enrichetta Giussani Gian Mario ?
06 Roma Apollo Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Ciccaglia Egidia ? ?
06 Rosario di Santa FŔ Olimpo Zacconi Letizia Pezzoli Emilia Del Rivero Teodoro/Marchetti Andrea Mirandola Jorge
07 Modena Goldoni Coletti Virginia ? Galvani Giuseppe Marcheggiani Agostino
07 Padova Nuovo Briol Carolina ? Valentini Cristiani Giovanni Vecchi Luigi
09 Bergamo Riccardi Penco Rosina Milani Matilde Celada Augusto Vecchi Giuseppe
09 Torino Alfieri De Zorzi Marietta Dove Dolby Marubini Adolfo Migliara Giuseppe
09 Udine Minerva Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Lezi Santina Carpi Carlo Zucchelli Carlo
10 Ancona Delle Muse Veneri Paolina ? Gulli Luigi Morelli Antonio
10 Copenaghen Reale De Lagrange Anna Derivis Maria Harvis Derivis Nicolas Prosper
10 Napoli Mercadante Attanasio Teresa Schoeller Enrichetta ? ?
10 Saragozza Principal Boema Gabriella Milani Matilde Marubini Adolfo Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
10 Tiflis Imperiale Noel Guidi Clementina Kugler Agata Villa Tommaso Frontoni Antonio
11 Lisbona San Carlos Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Vogri Fanny Sirchia Ruggero Miller Ladislao
11 Torino Vittorio Emanuele Pascalis Adele Grosso Benedettina Aramburo Antonio Becceri
11 Valladolid Calderon Boema Gabriella Milani Matilde Marubini Adolfo Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
12 Venezia Camploy Ferni Carolina Angeleri Giuseppina Aramburo Antonio Melzi Cesare
*            
1872            
01 Cremona Concordia Scarati Caterina Ferni Vincenzina Filippi Bresciani Luigi ?
01 Genova Nazionale Veneri Paolina ? De Marco Carlo Gonnet Paolo Emilio
01 Nice Italiens Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Gairs Carola Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio Benferreri Davide
01 Rovigo Sociale Davidoff Fede Borotti Angelina Pardini Gaetano Silvestri Alessandro
01 Teramo Comunale Urbani Bianchina ? ? ?
01 Vitoria Municipal Boema Gabriella Milani Matilde Marubini Adolfo Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
02 Firenze Pagliano Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Somigli Emma Mazzoleni Francesco Castelmary Armando
02 Pau Italiens Leonpietra Elena Colonna Villena Giuseppe/Boetti Alessandro Wagner Giuseppe
02 Santa Cruz de Tenerife Principal Titiens Teresa Bianco Azzalina Petrovich Riccardo Uetam Francesco
03 Cracovia Italiano Sgargi Enrichetta Barilli Elisa Sabatini Vincenzo Vitti Augusto
04 Madrid Circo Fricci Baraldi Antonietta ? Ugolini Guido Castelmary Armando
04 Verona Ristori Ferni Carolina Ferni Teresina Aramburo Antonio Melzi Cesare
05 Elisavetgrad Nazionale Savertalli Matilde Falchero Corsi Virginia Patierno Antonio Banchi Cesare
05 Madrid Jovellanos Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Grillo Maria Ugolini Guido Castelmary Armando
05 Montevideo Solis De Cespeda Carolina Mollo Marietta Limberti Giuseppe/Setragni Pietro Buzzi Attilio
05 Parigi Italiens Penco Rosina Dorelli Luigia Armandi Villa A. Medini Paolo
05 Roma Politeama Romano Scheggi Fanny Tamanti Morroto Santina Massimiliani Bernardo/Alegiani Ercole D'Ottavi Raffaele
05 Trieste Armonia Pascal Damiani Maria De Castro Tombesi Giuseppe Zucchelli Carlo
06 Barcellona Liceo Ferni Carolina Ferni Vincenzina Aramburo Antonio Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
06 Buenos Ayres Opera Marziali Passerini Giulia Escalante Isabel Aragoni/Chiesi Moj Giovanni Rossi Galli Luigi/Ruiz Luigi
06 La Corugna Rosalia Leonpietra Elena Ferrer Anna Malvezzi Settimio Padovani Antonio
06 Odessa Imperiale Savertalli Matilde Falchero Corsi Virginia Patierno Antonio Banchi Cesare
06 Siviglia San Ferdinand Fricci Baraldi Antonietta ? Gayarre Julian Maini Ormondo
07 Londra Covent Garden Parepa Rosa Eufrosina Sinico Clarice Naudin Emilio Capponi Giovanni
07 Londra Drury Lane Titiens Teresa Bauermeistr Mathilde Fancelli Giuseppe Foli Giovanni
08 Ballarat Opera Zenoni Margherita Riboldi Teresina Rosnati Ferrante Dondi Enrico
08 Civitanova Marche Annibal Caro Palmieri Maria Somigli Emma Prudenza Antonio Marchetti Giovanni
08 Napoli Politeama Attanasio Teresa ? Castelli Augusto ?
09 Adria Orfeo Fabris Santini Gioconda Jannuzzi Emilia Scannapiego Emanuele Contedini Achille
09 Genova Doria Scheggi Fanny Oneto Amelia Bonacich Ernesto Masetti Giovanni
10 Firenze Pagliano Papini Lucia Mayer Erminia Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio Mirabella Giovanni
11 Firenze Della Pergola Krauss Gabrielle Fernandez Bentami Cecilia/Guadagnini Augusta Pardini Gaetano Vecchi Luigi
11 Il Cairo Khediviale Parepa Rosa Eufrosina Corsi Linda Corsi Achille Medini Paolo
11 Oporto S.Joao Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Dario Maggi Nina Marubini Adolfo Conti Alessandro
11 Ravenna Patuelli Naglia Gertrude Olivesi Misseri Oreste ?
12 Bologna Comunale Spezia Aldighieri Maria Pavoni Maria Belardi Vincenzo Garcia Antonio
12 Cadice Principal Leonpietra Elena Corsi Luigia Zaccometti Giovanni Uetam Francesco
12 Odessa Opera Italiana Savertalli Matilde Angeleri Giuseppina De Azula Tommaso Melzi Cesare
12 Palermo Circo Papini Lucia Volebele Giuseppina Sirchia Ruggero Beneventano Federico
*            
1873            
01 Fossano Civico Gavirati Giulia/De Filippis Enrichetta Tessier Maria Vicati Camillo Testa Salvatore
02 Mosca Imperiale Urban Alice Merson Ferrucci B. Bolis Luigi Costa Tommaso
02 Vercelli Civico Veneri Paolina Veratti Adele Harvey Henri Romanelli Giuseppe
03 Braga Municipal Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Bellocchio Prudenza Antonio Conti Alessandro
03 Firenze Goldoni Guarnieri/Crescimanno Lenzi Bardi Giuliano Pelletti Augusto
04 Valladolid Calderon Bossi Carlotta Marzi Nelly Bertolini Remigio Rebottaro Nino
05 Modena Aliprandi De Zorzi Marietta Mugnoz Anna Ceresa Luigi Marchetti Giovanni
05 Napoli Politeama Rocchi Elmerinda Jannuzzi Emilia ? ?
05 Rosario di Santa FŔ Litoral Escalante Isabel Ferrari Poccoleri Giulia Limberti Giuseppe Mirandola Jorge
06 Bergamo Riccardi Papini Lucia Novetti Rosina Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio Milesi Pietro
07 Milano Dal Verme Spezia Aldighieri Maria/Gianfredi Rachele Novelli Giulia/Landsman Jenny Ortisi Gaetano/Zennari Angelo Atry Giorgio/Lombardelli Luciano
07 Torino Regio Urban Alice Giannetti Adele De Azula Tommaso Mirabella Giovanni
08 Montevideo Solis Bossi Carlotta/Marziali Passerini Giulia Escalante Isabel Zucchi Francesco/Bulterini Carlo Buzzi Attilio/Maffei Giovanni
09 Dublino Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio ?
09 Lemberg / Lwow Nazionale Friderici Teodosia ? Carrion Emanuele ?
10 Lecco Sociale Martelli Cecilia Ellero Bice Ghislanzoni Giacinto Zasevich Andrea
10 Livorno Goldoni Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Lo Prestis Maddalena Marubini Adolfo/Misseri Oreste Rebottaro Nino
10 Treviglio Sociale Rosavalle Clotilde Mugnaschi Carolina Tavella Francesco Lammers Torvaldo
11 Belfast Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio Agnesi L.
11 Edimburgo Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio Agnesi L.
11 Genova Nazionale Capozzi Bettina Da Ponte Luigia Ortisi Gaetano/Misseri Oreste/Caroselli Enrico Garcia Antonio
11 Glasgow Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio Agnesi L.
11 Manchester Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio Agnesi L.
11 Parigi Italiens Krauss Gabrielle ? De Bassini Alberto Fiorini Augusto
11 Patrasso Apollo Gerli Imelda Curzi Giuditta Giannini Francesco Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
11 Santiago del Cile Municipal Corsi Linda Lorini Sofia Lelmi Luigi Dal Negro Domenico
12 Bath Royal Titiens Teresa Sinico Clarice Aramburo Antonio Agnesi L.
12 Braila Ralli Gerli Imelda Pegollo Argenide Baroni Carlo Banchi Cesare
12 Caracas Caracas Maio Marietta Mianelli Mazzoleni Francesco ?
12 Odessa Opera Italiana Bendazzi Secchi Luigia Gigli Margherita Cazaux Francesco Genibrel Teodoro
12 Varsavia Wielki Mariani Masi Maddalena Mecocci Eleonora Roig Giovanni Gasperini Enrico
*            
1874            
11 Bucarest Opera Italiana Bossi Carlotta Bianchi Virginia Patierno Antonio D'Ottavi Raffaele
05 Buenos Ayres Opera Bianchi Montaldo Adele Escalante Isabel Aramburo Antonio Della Torre Matteo
02 Cadice Grand Noel Guidi Clementina ? De Azula Tommaso Monti Gaetano
07 Cadice Grand Noel Guidi Clementina Marchisio Barbara Franchini Antonio Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
08 CittÓ del Messico Nazionale Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Clerici Amalia De Azula Tommaso Maffei Giovanni
08 Gratz Stadt Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Milani Matilde Bertolini Remigio Monti Gaetano
11 Il Cairo Khediviale Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Fernandez Bentami Cecilia Fancelli Giuseppe Medini Paolo
07 Lima Principal Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Angeleri Giuseppina Toressi Giuseppe Pozzi Natale
05 Londra Drury Lane Titiens Teresa Bauermaister Matilda Fancelli Giuseppe Costa Tommaso
04 Melbourne Princes of Wales Palmieri Maria Tamburini Coy Giulia Rosnati Ferrante Dondi Enrico
02 Messina Vittorio Emanuele Pascal Damiani Maria ? Vanzan Gaetano ?
04 Milano Canobbiana De Cespeda Carolina Milani Matilde Darewsky Valmiro Giovanni
05 Modena Comunale Fassi Cattinari Carlotta Pedemonti Edwige Ponseggi Pio Buffagni Raimondo
06 Montevideo Solis Urban Alice Brambilla Elvira Celada Augusto Marconi Raffaele
10 Mosca Imperiale Krauss Gabrielle Smeroschi Carolina Vizzani Giovanni Bossi Cesare
11 Napoli Mercadante Skelding Rosa Bignami Selene Giannini Francesco Di Jorio Luigi
03 Napoli San Carlo Krauss Gabrielle/Lamare Cristina Lamare Cristina/Sari Fidalina Barbaccini Enrico Lari Ottaviano
02 Nice Italiens Bossi Carlotta Trebbi Olimpia Cappelletti Oreste D'Ottavi Raffaele
12 Oristano San Martino Bedei Virginia Velli Luigia Baldanza Ernesto ?
11 Puebla Guerrero Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Clerici Amalia De Azula Tommaso Maffei Giovanni
01 Rovigo Sociale Pogliaghi Carolina Dompieri Prassede Donati Luigi Ancillotti Cesare
11 San Paolo Provisorio Pezzoli Emilia Polonio Marietta Limberti Giuseppe Mirandola Jorge
02 Santa FŔ di BogotÓ Nacional ? Forlivesi Felicita ? ?
05 Santiago del Cile Municipal Corsi Linda Lorini Sofia Lelmi Luigi Dal Negro Domenico
11 Savigliano Milanollo ? ? ? Lachan Enrico
08 Sidney Victoria Palmieri Maria Tamburini Coy Giulia Rosnati Ferrante Dondi Enrico
09 Torino Alfieri Costantini Giulietta Bario Felicina Donati Luigi Padovani Antonio
01 Torino Vittorio Emanuele Gianfredi Rachele Mugnaschi Carolina Boetti Alessandro ?
01 Trani Comunale Ciccaglia Egidia Rosa Elena ? ?
06 Trento Sociale Davidoff Fede/Arancio Guerrini Luigia Milani Matilde Belardi Vincenzo Marinozzi Franco
05 Valencia Principal Bossi Carlotta Torricelli Margherita Neri Mariano ?
01 Valparaiso Victoria Corsi Linda Lorini Sofia Lelmi Luigi Dal Negro Domenico
*            
1875            
11 Alessandria Municipale Savertalli Matilde Brusa Giuseppina Roussel Mario Mailini Raimondo
11 Ascoli Piceno Ventidio Basso Pozzi Ferrari Virginia Antonelli Ida Gozzolini Giuseppe Morelli Antonio
12 Avellino Comunale Rocchi Elmerinda De Sanctis Erminia Bonacich Ernesto Ghia Giovanni
01 Bari Piccinni Boema Gabriella Prampolini Clementina D'Antony Giorgio Viviani Luigi
01 Bologna Brunetti Ferni Carolina Ferni Teresina Palermi Ernesto ?
07 Buenos Ayres Colon Mariani Masi Maddalena ? Bolis Luigi Barberat Eugenio
05 Buenos Ayres Opera Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Biancolini Marietta Lelmi Luigi Pozzi Natale
08 Cagliari Cerruti Rosavalle Clotilde Antonelli Ida Sbriscia Enrico Savoldelli Antonio
01 Corato Comunale Rocchi Elmerinda De Sanctis Erminia Bonacich Ernesto Ghia Giovanni
11 Costantinopoli Concordia Fusini Maria Riboldi Teresina/Mirani Ida Forapan Ulderico Cicotti Romolo/Fradelloni Achille
03 Cracovia Nazionale Bossi Carlotta Bianchi Virginia Patierno Antonio D'Ottavi Raffaele
01 Fabriano Gentile Natali De Filippis Enrichetta Fibbi Linda Valenti Domenico ?
12 Firenze Pagliano Rubini Guerra Assunta Barton Sara Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio/Forapan Ulderico Silvestri Alessandro
10 Firenze Politeama Umberto Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Torricelli Margherita Bicchielli Cesare/Donati Luigi Bettarini Alamiro
04 Genova Politeama Genovese Urban Alice Porta Maddalena Celada Augusto Junca Marcello
06 Granada Isabela Catolica Penco Rosina Llanes Filomena Bulterini Carlo Capriles Giuseppe
11 Il Cairo Khediviale Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Cristofani Ida Fancelli Giuseppe Milesi Pietro
04 Londra Covent Garden Valda Giulia Smeroschi Carolina Oliva Pavani Antonio Bagagiolo Eraclito
05 Montevideo Solis Carozzi Zucchi Carlotta Biancolini Marietta Lelmi Luigi Pozzi Natale
11 Montevideo Solis Corsi Linda Escalante Isabel Toressi Giuseppe Wagner Giuseppe
11 Parma Politeama Reinach Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Prampolini Clementina De Sanctis Mariannecci Giuseppe Pozzi Natale
05 Pavia Fraschini ? ? Bertolini Remigio ?
09 Pisa Politeama Barbieri Angeli Elvira/Eboli Matilde Antonelli Elvira Colucci Giovanni Paolicchi Domenico
11 Ponte Delgada / Azzorre Micaelense D'Aponte Bice Manzoni Irene ? ?
12 Prato Metastasio Cardini Maria ? Pardini Gaetano Corsini Eugenio
11 Reuss Fortuny Herrera Sammarty Ferlotti Clementina Serazzi Enrico Bargaglia Ettore
08 San Paolo Provisorio Pezzoli Emilia Cortesi Augusta Limberti Giuseppe Mirandola Jorge
05 Sciacca Comunale Baratti Lucia Bocci Rosalba Trapani Faustino Li Volsi Enzo
01 Siviglia San Ferdinand Pascal Damiani Maria D'Altona Margherita Bignardi Pietro Cancellotti Domenico
09 Tarragona Municipal Titiens Teresa Fattori Teresa Serazzi Enrico Comas
01 Tiflis Concordia Papini Lucia Trebbi Olimpia Zucchi Francesco Giannoli Giovanni
10 Tiflis Imperiale Conti Foroni Amalia Tiozzo Gemma Villa Tommaso Vecchi Luigi
04 Trapani Garibaldi Baratti Lucia Ruffino Elisa Zenari Angelo Li Volsi Enzo
04 Trieste Mauroner Garulli Fons Virginia Prampolini Clementina Marubini Adolfo/Bonacich Ernesto Frontoni Antonio
12 Varsavia Wielki De Cespeda Carolina Damerini Virginia Cazaux Francesco Gasperini Enrico
01 Velletri Comunale Montalba Enrichetta ? Errani Paolo ?
*            
1876            
01 Como Cressoni Pascal Damiani Maria Gambola Petronilla/Fattori Marietta Ceresa Luigi Cutelli Giovanni
01 Oporto S.Joao Ferni Carolina Bernardoni Enrichetta/Montanari Rita Vanzan Gaetano Buzzi Attilio
02 Cadice Principal Mosconi Lucia Llanes Filomena Baldanza Ernesto Visconti Luigi
02 New York Academy of Music Titiens Teresa Beaumont Annie Baccei Pietro Reina Giovanni
02 Porto Maurizio Cavour Bagenova Ludmilla Borghi Adelina Astori Mansueto Giorgi Francesco
03 Fiume Comunale Vogri Fanny Prampolini Clementina Patierno Antonio Tamburlini Angelo
03 Philadelphia Academy of Music Titiens Teresa Beaumont Annie Karl Tom Reina Giovanni
03 Savona Politeama Montalba Enrichetta ? ? ?
04 Barcellona Liceo Vogri Fanny Cristino Ida Naudin Emilio Miller Ladislao
04 Karkov Municipale Creny Anna Verati Angelina Castelli Augusto Tivini
04 Roma Politeama Romano Papini Lucia Cicognani Cesira Ponseggi Pio Mirabella Giovanni
04 Siviglia Cervantes Ferni Carolina Ferni Teresina Corsi Achille Buzzi Attilio
05 Barcellona Liceo Marziali Passerini Giulia Cristino Ida Aramburo Antonio Rodas Augustin
05 Barcellona Principal Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Herrera Sanmartin Abrugnedo Lorenzo Gasperini Enrico
05 Boston Opera Palmieri Maria Persiani Alice Palmieri Vincenzo ?
05 Reggio Emilia Municipale Bossi Carlotta Munari Flaminia Franco Antonio Furlan Antonio
06 Montevideo Solis Pascal Damiani Maria Tancioni Annetta Toressi Giuseppe Dondi Enrico
07 Granada Del Campillo Ferni Carolina Ferni Teresina Corsi Achille Buzzi Attilio
08 Torino Alfieri Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia De Lys Carolina Giraud Lodovico Villelmi Ervino
09 Milano Santa Radegonda Bagenova Ludmilla/Heller Annetta Vitucci Lucia/Cicognani Cesira Misseri Emilio/Astori Mansueto Bagagiolo Antonio/Salvarani Giuseppe
09 Philadelphia Academy of Music Palmieri Maria Persiani Alice Palmieri Vincenzo Conly George
10 Este Sociale Bellot Sara Pala Graziosi Rachele Giordano Enrico Rossi Castagnola Achille
11 Guastalla Sociale Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Verati Gaetano Frontoni Antonio
11 La Spezia Civico Bagenova Ludmilla Vitucci Lucia Bicchielli Felice ?
12 Firenze Goldoni Renzi Anna Zelli Zaira Bicchielli Felice Belardi Domenico
12 Messina Vittorio Emanuele Majo Marietta Bellison/Rossano Gabriella Cazaux Francesco Beneventano Federico
12 Porto Mahon Principal Tilli Virginia Fattori Teresa Serazzi Enrico Comas
12 Varsavia Imperiale Friderici Teodosia ? ? ?
*            
1877            
01 Bucarest Opera Italiana Passigli Vittoria Bianchi Virginia De Azula Tommaso Braitano Giorgio
01 Ivrea Civico ? Vicari Maria ? ?
01 Palermo Circo Baratti Lucia Fassino Sirchia Ruggero/Giordano Enrico Cesar˛ Salvatore
02 Biella Sociale Modiano Giulia Vicari Teresa Tavella Francesco Ruggeri Carlo
03 Catania Comunale Majo Marietta Innocenti Argenide Zucchi Francesco Pifferi Augusto
03 Havana Payret Urban Alice Bernardoni Enrichetta Abrugnedo Lorenzo Ulloa Carlo
03 Napoli Mercadante Skelding Rosa/Savertalli Matilde Rossi Di Luggo Rachele Giraud Lodovico/Astori Mansueto Pozzi Natale/Nerini Giancarlo
03 Nice Italiens Potentini Vittoria De Moya Ada Gillandi Carlo Giannoli Giovanni
04 San Paolo Provisorio Pezzoli Emilia Avila Purificacion Aragon Ortiz Barcena Leon
04 Torino Vittorio Emanuele Friderici Teodosia Ricci Matilde Cazaux Francesco Marchetti Giovanni
05 Caltanisetta Regina Margherita Baratti Lucia Fassino Giordano Enrico Cesar˛ Salvatore
05 Lecce Paisiello Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Prudenza Antonio Gentili Vincenzo
05 Londra Her Majesty Titiens Teresa Valleria Alvina Fancelli Giuseppe ?
06 Atene Apollo ? ? Zucchi Francesco ?
06 Buenos Ayres Colon Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Noel Guidi Clementina Bolis Luigi Castelmary Armando
06 CittÓ del Messico Nacional Vogri Fanny Lorenzini Giannoli Quintina Celada Augusto Barberat Eugenio
06 Milano Dal Verme Creny Anna Munari Flaminia Baldanza Ernesto Visconti Luigi
06 Montevideo Solis Potentini Vittoria Adini Ada Aramburo Antonio Monti Gaetano
07 Budapest Reale Singer Teresa ? Perotti Giulio ?
08 Carpi Comunale Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Belardi Vincenzo Viviani Lodovico
09 Milano Santa Radegonda Gianfredi Rachele Salvador Maria Bertolini Remigio Benferreri Davide
10 Gerona Municipal Herrera Sammarty Tarrag˛ Carmen ? Bargaglia Ettore
10 Milano Carcano Palmieri Maria Drog Libia Astori Mansueto ?
11 Firenze Alfieri Pirola Maddalena ? Cioci Amos Galassi Egisto
11 Firenze Rossini Pirola Maddalena Tessier Maria Cioci Amos Galassi Egisto
11 Genova Paganini De Leon Ines Santi Elisa Lamponi Alessandro Saccardi Celeste
11 Mosca Imperiale Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta Bianchi Fiorio Maria Sylva Antonio Fiorini Augusto
11 Palma di Majorca Principal Papini Lucia Ferrari Ester Bassini Giovanni Manfredi Eugenio
12 Bucarest Opera Italiana Giannetti Adele Teodorini Elena Castagna Eugenio Fradelloni Achille
12 Napoli San Carlo Singer Teresa Lafontaine/Prampolini Clementina Patierno Antonio/Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio/Sirchia Ruggero/Aramburo Antonio Gasperini Enrico
12 Tiflis Imperiale Bossi Carlotta Bignami Selene Petrovich Riccardo Mancini Roberto
*            
1878            
01 Caracas Caracas Corsi Linda Pozzi Toressi Giuseppe Seidemann Ladislao
01 Venezia Rossini Conti Foroni Amalia Milani Matilde Devilliers Federico/Boy Giovanni/Colucci Giovanni Ulloa Carlo
01 Vittoria Vittoria Colonna De Leon Ines Innocenti Argenide De Luca Serafino Piergentili Ferdinando
02 Alessandria Politeama GrÓ Gianfredi Rachele De Serini Ida ? De Serini Ermenegildo
02 Arezzo Petrarca Lezi Santina Zelli Zaira Lattes Riccardo/Gozzolini Giuseppe ?
02 Barcellona Liceo Bianchi Montaldo Adele Cristino Ida Bulterini Carlo Rodas Augustin
02 Bergamo Riccardi Trezzini Ada Brunelli Delfina Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio Tubertini Valentino
02 Modica Garibaldi De Leon Ines Borioni Cesira De Luca Serafino ?
02 Pinerolo Sociale Arnaldi Clementina Rossi Angela Parmisini Giovanni Migliara Francesco
03 Parigi Italiens Durand Maria Bentami Cecilia Corsi Achille Nannetti Romano
04 Genova Doria Trezzini Ada Mora Elisa Bertolini Remigio Benferreri Davide
04 Livorno Avvalorati Urban Alice Teodorini Elena Tasca de Cappellio Ottavio/Marubini Adolfo Pelletti Augusto
05 Alicante Principal Herrera Sammarty ? ? D'Ottavi Raffaele
05 Firenze Politeama Fiorentino Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Faccio Adele Bertolini Remigio Serbolini Enrico
06 Arezzo Petrarca Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Coccetti Annetta Bertolini Remigio Serbolini Enrico
06 Livorno Politeama Urban Alice Teodorini Elena/Riccardi Elisa Belardi Vincenzo Fradelloni Achille
06 Santo Stefano/Costantinopoli Politeama Blume Bianca Donati Virginia Castagna Eugenio Mosca Pasquale
07 Montevideo Solis Singer Teresa Angioletti Giovanna/D'Orcanti/Cortesi Ersilia Bulterini Carlo Augier Achille
08 Volterra Persio Flacco Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Coccetti Annetta Bertolini Remigio Serbolini Enrico
09 Torino Alfieri Bossi Carlotta Rossi Marietta Franco Antonio Mancini Silveri Angelo
10 Lemberg / Lwow Nazionale Bossi Carlotta ? ? ?
10 La Valletta/Malta Reale Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Baldanza Ernesto Navarini Francesco
11 Ferrara Tosi Borghi Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Coccetti Annetta Bertolini Remigio Licini Temistocle
11 Varsavia Imperiale Friderici Teodosia ? ? ?
12 Adrianopoli Nazionale Vogri Fanny Del Hierro Ernestina Castagna Eugenio Giommi Numa
*            
1879            
01 Napoli Nuovo Pitarch Luisa Rossi Di Luggo Rachele Zucchi Francesco Savoldelli Angelo
01 Roma Apollo Singer Teresa Colonna Emma Filippi Bresciani Luigi Dondi Enrico
01 Sanremo Principe Amedeo Savio Filomena Aversi Egilda/Margoni Virginia Marasini Mario/Avagnini Giuseppe Tanti Ovidio
02 Bucarest Nazionale Wiziak Emma ? ? ?
02 Firenze Pagliano Tabacchi Francesca Angeleri Giuseppina Giraud Lodovico Fradelloni Achille
02 Milano Carcano Sgargi Enrichetta/Arnaldi Clementina Tamburini Garulli Maddalena Bonacich Ernesto/Blasante Moses Benferreri Davide
04 Agram / Zagabria Nazionale Giunti Barbera Erminia Lesic De Negri Giovanni Battista Kratochwil
04 Alessandria d'Egitto Zizinia Potentini Vittoria Trenti Margherita Patierno Antonio Cesari Luigi
04 Ancona Vittorio Emanuele Ronzi Checchi Giuditta Loriani Chiarina ? Serbolini Enrico
04 Manila Circo Capozzi Bettina Ferretti Lucia Milani Giulio ?
04 Novara Coccia Gransfeld Eugenia ? ? ?
05 Atene Falero Felice Carlotta Zanon Maria Rocchi Terenzio Narberti Antonio
06 Londra Covent Garden De Cespeda Carolina Valleria Alvina Sylva Antonio Silvestri Alessandro
08 Torino Alfieri Pirola Maddalena Tarrag˛ Carmen Rubis Guglielmo/Guardenti Egisto Mancini Roberto/Pini Corsi Antonio
09 Cento Comunale Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Belardi Vincenzo Buti Lodovico
09 Cremona Ricci Lorenzini Gianoli Quintina Moja Rachele Guardenti Egisto Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
09 Intra Sociale Trubetzkoy Grazia Enrichetta Castelli Augusto Benferreri Davide
10 New York Academy of Music Singer Teresa ? Petrovich Riccardo Castelmary Armando
10 San Pietroburgo Imperiale De Cespeda Carolina Gini Pizzorni Adele Marin Andrea Uetam Francesco
11 Chicago Mc Vicker's Singer Teresa ? Petrovich Riccardo Castelmary Armando
11 Jassy Nazionale Rastelli Teresa Ormeni Luisa Fattorini Felice Re Enrico
11 Milano Carcano Lorenzini Gianoli Quintina/Picchi Amelia Pedemonti Nina/Mora Elisa Zenari Angelo/De Luca Serafino Campello Tullio
11 Napoli Mercadante Arnaldi Clementina Cottino Secondina Zucchi Francesco Ulloa Carlo
12 Lemberg / Lwow Nazionale Bossi Carlotta ? Manfrini Jacopo ?
12 Rosario di Santa FŔ Opera Blume Bianca Setragno Margherita Marasini Mario Cesari Gaetano
*            
1880            
02 Firenze Pagliano Ravogli Sofia Ravogli Giulia Bicchielli Cesare/Malvezzi Settimio ?
04 Genova Politeama Genovese Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta Bottarelli Caterina/Partenopeo Luigia Cardinali Franco Viviani Lodovico
04 Pescia Degli Affilati Damerini Virginia Valle Ferlotti Clementina Ranfagni Luigi Sacchetti Tito
05 Trieste Politeama Rossetti D'Angeri Anna Liszt Maria Malvezzi Settimio/Cardinali Franco Serbolini Enrico
06 Bahia S.Joao Savio Filomena Calacs Climene Giraud Lodovico Mailini Raimondo
07 Costantinopoli Politeama Croissant Giannetti Adele Dominici Anna La Via Vincenzo Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
07 Livorno Casino dei Floridi Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta Ercoli Elvira De Negri Giovanni Battista Tansini Giovanni
08 Pistoia Matteini Damerini Virginia Colombini Corinna De Luca Serafino Sacchetti Tito/Paterna Tommaso
09 Belem Paz Savio Filomena Calacs Climene Giraud Lodovico Mailini Raimondo
09 Lendinara Ballarin Reduzzi Rosa Bigliani Alessandrina Bruschi Ventura Marcucci Domenico
10 Firenze Pagliano D'Angeri Anna Varesi Elena Bertini Tobia Visconti Luigi
11 Alessandria d'Egitto Rossini Aimo Rosina Spreafico Castelli Augusto Giommi Numa
11 Barcellona Liceo Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta ? Barbaccini Enrico Maini Ormondo
11 Bastia Pochon Vidal Brambilla Elvira Massini Rosa Bicchielli Cesare ?
11 Havana Payret Gabbi Adalgisa/Ciuti Emilia Bianchi Fiorio Maria Aramburo Antonio