MATILDE ARNOLDO TELL GUALTIERO
1870            
01 Palma di Majorca Principal Fiorentini Marangoni Rosina Oliva Pavani Antonio Conti Marroni Luigi Marinozzi Franco
01 Philadelphia Academy of Music Canissa Pauline Lefranc Charles Reyna Giovanni Coletti Domenico
03 La Valletta / Malta Reale Bossi Carlotta Zucchi Francesco Buti Lodovico Miller Ladislao
04 Londra Covent Garden Vanzini Wachtel Graziani Francesco Bagagiolo Eraclito
08 Lugo Rossini Majo Marietta Bertolini Filippo/Zucchi Francesco Quintili Leoni Vincenzo Atry Giorgio
09 Montevideo Solis Pasi Amelia Ballerini Emidio Rossi Ghelli Achille Nerini Giancarlo
12 Messina Vittorio Emanuele Pantaleoni Romilda Prudenza Antonio Beneventano Federico Frontoni Antonio
*            
1871            
02 Barcellona Liceo Marziali Passerini Giulia Trinquier Merly Luigi Rodas Augustin
03 Fiume Comunale Bossi Carlotta Zucchi Francesco Corsi Giovanni Cesari Gaetano
*            
1872            
02 Barcellona Liceo Castelli Cornelia Steger Francesco Merly Luigi Rodas Augustin
03 Il Cairo Khediviale Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta Mongini Pietro Steller Federico Costa Tommaso
08 Cremona Concordia Ide Zina Patierno Filippo Burgio Antonio Della Torre Matteo
10 Buenos Ayres Opera Marziali Passerini Giulia Zucchi Francesco Rossi Ghelli Achille Ruiz Luigi
*            
1873            
02 Firenze Della Pergola Ronzi Cecchi Giuditta Cazaux Francesco Merly Luigi Galvani Giuseppe
03 Roma Apollo Contarini Albina Lefranc Charles Aldighieri Gottardo David Giuseppe
03 Valencia Principal Brambilla Elvira Neri Mariano Varvaro Pietro ?
05 Londra Covent Garden Sinico Clarice Urio Michele/Mongini Pietro Maurel Victor Bagagiolo Eraclito
10 Bologna Comunale Levielli Leonia Bolis Luigi Aldighieri Gottardo Castelmary Armando
12 Torino Regio Giovannoni Zacchi Ginevra Patierno Filippo Pantaleoni Adriano Giraudet Alfredo
*            
1874            
01 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Volpini Elisa Marin Andrea ? ?
01 Venezia La Fenice Sonnieri Rita Lefranc Charles Moriami Gustavo Manfredi Eugenio
02 Madrid Nazionale Fossa Amalia Tamberlick Enrico Amodio Francesco Selva Antonio
04 Londra Covent Garden Sinico Clarice Bolis Luigi/Marin Andrea Maurel Victor Bagagiolo Eraclito
10 Trieste Comunale Giovannoni Zacchi Ginevra Patierno Filippo Aldighieri Gottardo Atry Giorgio
11 Madrid Nazionale Fossa Amalia Tamberlick Enrico Roudil Emil Ordinas Giovanni
*            
1875            
01 Verona Filarmonico Tati Giuseppina Byron Arthur Lalloni Lorenzo Pinto Augusto
02 Oporto S.Joao Caruzzi Bedogni Giuseppina Cazaux Francesco Sparapani Senatore Genibrel Teodoro
02 Roma Apollo Contarini Albina Lefranc Charles Aldighieri Gottardo Castelmary Armando
03 Lodi Sociale Papini Lucia Lefranc Charles Giori Gaetano De Stefani Raffaele
04 Londra Covent Garden Bianchi Marin Andrea Maurel Victor Bagagiolo Eraclito
04 Siviglia San Ferdinand Fossa Amalia Tamberlick Enrico Boccolini Cesare Padovani Antonio
05 Malaga Cervantes Fossa Amalia Tamberlick Enrico Boccolini Cesare Padovani Antonio
09 Firenze Principe Umberto Bennati Giulia/Ronzi Cecchi Giuditta Byron Arthur/Ferrari Giacomo Giraldoni Leone/Aldighieri Gottardo Monti Gaetano
11 Madrid Nazionale Fossa Amalia Tamberlick Enrico Roudil Emil Ordinas Giovanni
1876            
01 Verona Filarmonico Tati Elvira Byron Arthur Lalloni Lorenzo Pinto Augusto
02 Lodi Sociale Papini Lucia Lefranc Charles Giori Gaetano De Stefani Raffaele
03 Dublino Royal Sinico Clarice Vizzani Giovanni Lalloni Lorenzo Castelmary Armando
03 Londra Covent Garden Bianchi Bianca Marin Andrea Maurel Victor Bagagiolo Eraclito
04 Milano Castelli Rastelli Teresa Byron Arthur Valle Giovanni Roveri Gaetano
06 Padova Nuovo Tati Elvira Lefranc Charles/Byron Arthur Strozzi Adriano Barberat Eugenio
08 Lipsia Hofoper ? Perotti Giulio ? ?
09 Mosca Imperiale Smeroschi Carolina Marin Andrea Strozzi Adriano Jamet Joseph
10 Madrid Nazionale Riegl Tamberlick Enrico Rota Giacomo ?
11 Barcellona Liceo ? Chelli Nazzareno Roudil Juan ?
*            
1877            
02 Il Cairo Khediviale Varesi Elena Patierno Filippo Maurel Victor Medini Paolo
03 Leeds Royal Robiati Ernestina Vizzani Giovanni Mottino Francesco Campobello Enrico
04 Londra Covent Garden Bianchi Bianca Marin Andrea Cotogni Antonio Bagagiolo Eraclito
09 Lucca Del Giglio Creny Anna Sani Giovanni Aldighieri Gottardo Mirabella Giovanni
11 Arad Nazionale ? ? ? Pozzi Gaetano
11 Tiflis Imperiale Bossi Carlotta Petrovich Riccardo Masi Enrico Mancini Roberto
*            
1878            
04 Londra Covent Garden Bianchi Bianca/Smeroschi Carolina Bolis Luigi Cotogni Antonio Bagagiolo Eraclito/Ordinas Giovanni
12 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Volpini Elisa Marin Andrea Maurel Victor Barberat Eugenio
*            
1879            
05 Barcellona Liceo Gini Pizzorni Adele Sani Giovanni Moriami Gustavo Maini Ormondo
11 Barcellona Liceo Tabacchi Francesca Byron Arthur Roudil Juan Vidal Antonio
11 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Smeroschi Carolina Marin Andrea Cotogni Antonio Gasperini Enrico
*            
1880            
01 Lugano Castello di Trevano Langer Corsi Achille Carpi Vittorio Augier Achille
01 Tolosa Du Capitol ? ? Utto Enrico ?
02 Nice Castello Valroise Langer Corsi Achille Carpi Vittorio Augier Achille
09 Rio de Janeiro Pedro II° Volpini Elisa Marin Andrea Storti Enrico Dondi Enrico
*            
1881            
05 Londra Covent Garden Valleria Alvina Mierszwinski Ladislao Cotogni Antonio De Reszke Edouard
10 Madrid Reale Torresella Fanny Mierszwinski Ladislao/Marin Andrea Pandolfini Francesco Uetam Francesco
11 San Paolo San Josè Dalti Zina Tamagno Francesco Storti Enrico Castelmary Armando
12 Milano Scala Andreef Maria Mierszwinski Ladislao Aldighieri Gottardo Vecchioni Francesco
*            
1882            
01 Philadelphia Academy of Music Dotti Louise Prevost Enrico Faentini Galassi Antonio Monti Gaetano
03 Brooklyn Academy of Music Dotti Louise Prevost Enrico Faentini Galassi Antonio Monti Gaetano
04 Londra Covent Garden Valleria Alvina Mierszwinski Ladislao Cotogni Antonio De Reszke Edouard
05 Buenos Ayres Colon Gargano Giuseppina Tamagno Francesco Sparapani Senatore Castelmary Armando
10 Brooklyn Academy of Music Dotti Louise Mierszwinski Ladislao Faentini Galassi Antonio Monti Gaetano
11 Rouen Des Arts Vachot Marie Devilliers Federico Manoury Adolphe Teophile Ponsard Auguste
*            
1883            
01 Philadelphia Academy of Music Dotti Louise Mierszwinski Ladislao Faentini Galassi Antonio Monti Gaetano
08 Praga Reale ? Prevost Enrico ? ?
11 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Repetto Trisolini Elvira Mierszwinski Ladislao Cotogni Antonio Uetam Francesco
*            
1884            
03 Vienna Hofoper Malvezzi Ersilia Mierszwinski Ladislao Aldighieri Gottardo Arimondi Vittorio
09 Torino Regio Bellincioni Gemma Mierszwinski Ladislao Aldighieri Gottardo Gasperini Enrico
11 Casale Monferrato Politeama Mellinger Amalia Cioci Amos Parboni Augusto Biagi Giovanni
11 Lisbona San Carlos Dalti Zina Guille Luis Devoyod Jules Celestin Nannetti Romano
11 Livorno Goldoni Martinez Antonietta/Vergani Angela Vincentelli Carlo Gnaccarini Agostino Belletti Giuseppe
*            
1885            
03 Milano Dal Verme Caponetti Rosina Prevost Enrico Giraldoni Leone Campello Tullio
05 Budapest Volkstheater Russell Ella Mierszwinski Ladislao Padilla Mariano Pinto Augusto
11 Lisbona San Carlos Russell Ella Guille Luis De Vries Maurice Pinto Augusto
*            
1886            
03 Madrid Reale Conti Foroni Amelia Tamagno Francesco Pandolfini Francesco Uetam Francesco
06 Buenos Ayres Colon Bellincioni Gemma Prevost Enrico Ughetto Pietro Tamburlini Angelo
10 Madrid Reale Perez Bibiana Tamagno Francesco Battistini Mattia Uetam Francesco
11 Barcellona Liceo Angeloni Teresa Lafont Antoine Devoyod Jules Celestin Ercolani Remo
*            
1887            
05 Agram / Zagabria Nazionale Prikill Milani Giulio Vespasiani Pietro ?
11 Madrid Reale Perez Bibiana Tamagno Francesco Vaselli Giovanni Uetam Francesco
12 Reggio Emilia Municipale Damerini Virginia Mierszwinski Ladislao Pogliani Enrico Contini Lodovico
*            
1888            
01 Agram / Zagabria Nazionale Avoledo Rosina Cammarota Ernesto Vespasiani Pietro Tercuzzi Fernando
05 Buenos Ayres Colon Repetto Trisolini Elvira Tamagno Francesco Devoyod Jules Celestin Marcassa Ettore
07 Londra Covent Garden Macintyre Margareth Prevost Enrico Lassalle Jean De Reszke Edouard
12 Roma Costanzi Van Cauteren Maria Tamagno Francesco De Vries Maurice Nannetti Romano
*            
1889            
01 Napoli San Carlo Martinez Antonietta Tamagno Francesco Devoyod Jules Celestin Rapp Giuseppe
06 Bologna Brunetti Martinez Antonietta Tamagno Francesco Barbieri Emilio Borucchia Ettore
06 Londra Covent Garden Lita Marie Lestellier Emilio Seguin De Reszke Edouard
06 Praga Reale ? Cammarota Ernesto ? ?
10 Milano Dal Verme Emerich Teresa Rawner Giacomo Barbieri Emilio Mariani Alfonso
11 Alessandria Politeama Grà Calderazzi Emilia Signorini Francesco Rubirato Enrico Guttierez Emanuele
12 Chicago Auditorium Valda Giulia Tamagno Francesco Zardo Napoleone Marcassa Ettore
*            
1890            
01 Città del Messico Nazionale Valda Giulia Tamagno Francesco Zardo Napoleone Marcassa Ettore
09 La Spezia Politeama Duca di Genova Rastelli Teresa Signorini Francesco Ughetto Pietro Travaglini Baldo
*            
1891            
01 Corfù San Giacomo Paganelli Grassi Virginia Procacci Giuseppe Pimazzoni Giuseppe Jorio Coriolano
01 Trieste Comunale Peri de Stefani Lina/Busi Adriana Tamagno Francesco Pignalosa Luigi Salmasi Vittorio
03 Atene Reale Paganelli Grassi Virginia Procacci Giuseppe Pimazzoni Giuseppe Jorio Coriolano
10 Città del Messico Nazionale De Macchi Maria Rawner Giacomo Sammarco Mario Vecchioni Francesco
11 Budapest Reale ? Signorini Francesco ? ?
12 Havana Tacon De Macchi Maria Rawner Giacomo Sammarco Mario Vecchioni Francesco
12 Palermo Politeama Carrera Avelina Tamagno Francesco Maurel Victor Mariani Alfonso
*            
1892            
02 Madrid Reale Mendorioz Valentina Tamagno Francesco Tabuyo Ignazio Uetam Francesco
07 Pesaro Rossini Martinez Antonietta/Sala Rosita Signorini Francesco Delfino Menotti Navarini Francesco
08 Fermo Dell'Aquila Sala Rosita Signorini Francesco Delfino Menotti Navarini Francesco
*            
1893            
01 Bucarest Nazionale Stinco Palermini Annunziata Russitano Giuseppe Stinco Palermini Enrico Coda Vittorio
04 Siviglia San Ferdinand Brambilla Elvira Tamagno Francesco Delfino Menotti Mariani Alfonso
10 Mosca Imperiale ? ? Pignalosa Luigi ?
11 Barcellona Liceo Roealants Maria Rawner Giacomo Lherie Paolo Dadò Augusto
*            
1894            
01 Genova Carlo Felice Grisi Maria Rawner Giacomo Luria Juan Borucchia Ettore
01 Madrid Reale Huguet Giuseppina Duc Valentino Delfino Menotti Navarini Francesco
02 Lisbona San Carlos Landi Giuseppina Duc Valentino Laban Eugenio Lanzoni Agostino
10 Città del Messico Nazionale Corsi Emilia Signorini Francesco De Anna Innocente Serbolini Enrico
11 New York Metropolitan Drog Libia/Hill Lucille Tamagno Francesco Ancona Mario De Reszke Edouard/Mariani Alfonso
*            
1895            
02 Kharkov Dukova ? Ottaviani Lazzaro ? ?
09 Montevideo Nuovo Politeama De Frate Ines Duc Valentino Pacini Giuseppe Tamburlini Angelo
10 Buenos Ayres Nazionale De Frate Ines Duc Valentino Pacini Giuseppe Tamburlini Angelo
*            
1896            
01 Mosca Solodownikoff Del Torre Italia Rawner Giacomo Dufriche Eugene Rovira Enrico
01 Philadelphia Academy of Music Loventz Amelia Prevost Enrico De Becker Louis Malzac Marius
05 Buenos Ayres Opera Torresella Fanny Tamagno Francesco Camera Edoardo Ercolani Remo
07 Montevideo Solis Torresella Fanny Tamagno Francesco Camera Edoardo Ercolani Remo
*            
1897            
12 Roma Argentina Barbareschi Nice Duc Valentino Magini Coletti Antonio Lucenti Luigi
*            
1898            
04 Madrid Prince Alfonso Garcia Rubio Carmen Duc Valentino Hernandez Gabriel ?
06 Buenos Ayres Opera Tetrazzini Luisa Tamagno Francesco Giraldoni Eugenio Ercolani Remo
*            
1899            
01 Alessandria d'Egitto Zizinia Occhiolini Anita Duc Valentino Kaschmann Giuseppe Tansini Giovanni
03 Il Cairo Khediviale Occhiolini Anita Duc Valentino Kaschmann Giuseppe Tansini Giovanni
04 Milano Scala Sthele Adelina Tamagno Francesco Camera Edoardo Navarini Francesco
09 Matelica Comunale Nesleda Zoe Signorini Francesco Nicoletti Francesco Thos Costantino
12 Firenze Pagliano De Frate Ines Signorini Francesco Sammarco Mario Thos Costantino
*            
1900            
01 Bari Piccinni Barbieri Grandi Bianca Signorini Francesco Salvati Federico Thos Costantino
02 Parma Regio De Frate Ines Duc Valentino Tabuyo Ignazio Monti Gaetano/Benedetti Guido
05 Budapest Reale ? Signorini Francesco ? ?
05 Verona Filarmonico De Micheli Giulia Tamagno Francesco Camera Edoardo  
*            
1901            
01 Piacenza Municipale Santarelli Amedea Signorini Francesco Borghi Giuseppe/Gregoretti Adamo/Pacini Giuseppe Cacialli Guido
02 Odessa Municipale De Benedetto Lina Duc Valentino Giraldoni Eugenio Navarini Francesco
04 Agram / Zagabria Nazionale Alloro Aida ? ? ?
10 Milano Dal Verme Longone Lina/Barbieri Grandi Bianca Giacchero Alessandro Pacini Giuseppe Beltramo Giovanni
*            
1902            
02 Modena Municipale Martelli Maria Gilion Mario Polese Giovanni Tansini Giovanni
03 Budapest Reale ? Gilion Mario ? ?
05 Torino Regio Pellegrino Press Maria Mariacher Michele Magini Coletti Antonio Venturini Alfredo
09 Forlì Comunale Morini Jeanne Gilion Mario Polese Giovanni Tansini Giovanni
10 Città del Messico Rinascimento Brambilla Linda Duc Valentino Bellagamba Lorenzo Franchi Nazzareno
11 Genova Politeama Genovese Popovici Honoria Tamagno Francesco Polese Giovanni Tansini Giovanni
11 Vera Cruz Dehesa Bonaplata Bau Carmen Duc Valentino Bellagamba Lorenzo Franchi Nazzareno
12 Havana Tacon Brambilla Linda Duc Valentino Bellagamba Lorenzo Franchi Nazzareno
12 Varsavia Imperiale De Revers Anna Dimitresco Giovanni Battistini Mattia ?
*            
1903            
02 Madrid Reale Clasenti Esperanza Signorini Francesco Delfino Menotti ?
10 Varsavia Imperiale ? Gilion Mario Magini Coletti Antonio/Polese Giovanni Sillich Aristodemo
*            
1904            
11 Bucarest Nazionale ? Gilion Mario Minolfi Renzo Walter Carlo
*            
1905            
01 Lisbona San Carlos Lery Palermi Adriana Paoli Antonio Bouvet Max Mariani Alfonso
*            
1906            
09 Varese Sociale Allegri Elisa Doni Giulio Bellantoni Giuseppe Cocchi Umberto
10 Firenze Verdi Cervi Caroli Ersilde Gilion Mario Pacini Giuseppe Luppi Oreste
11 Madrid Reale Pucci Esmeralda Gilion Mario Sammarco Mario Sabellico Antonio
*            
1907            

 

 

CRONOLOGIA