ELISABETTA EBOLI CARLO RODRIGO FILIPPO INQUISITORE
1870                
01 Barcellona Liceo Noel Guidi Clementina Vercolini Tay Rosina Bertolini Remigio Quintili Leoni Vincenzo Capponi Giovanni Rodas Augustin
01 Odessa Imperiale Pascalis Adele Destin Maria Piccioli Geronimo Moriami Gustavo Lari Ottaviano ?
01 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Fricci Baraldi Antonietta ? Capponi Giuseppe Graziani Francesco ? ?
01 Torino Regio Stolz Teresa Wiziak Emma Fancelli Giuseppe Cotogni Antonio/Bertolasi Zenone Vecchi Luigi Maffei Giovanni
02 Oporto Palacio de Cristal Cattinari Carlotta Fusini Maria Arrigotti Arturo Orsi Severino Gonnet Paolo Emilio Rivas
04 Barcellona Liceo Blume Bianca Vercolini Tay Rosina Oliva Pavani Antonio Quintili Leoni Vincenzo Vecchi Luigi ?
08 Senigallia Comunale Stolz Teresa Destin Maria Capponi Giuseppe Bellini Ferdinando Zucchelli Carlo Maffei Giovanni
12 Venezia La Fenice Stolz Teresa Contarini Albina Fancelli Giuseppe Cotogni Antonio Angelini Giovanni Francesco Nannetti Romano
*                
1871                
03 Napoli San Carlo Palmieri Maria Vercolini Tay Rosina/Waldmann Maria Barbaccini Enrico Maurel Victor Vecchi Luigi Lari Ottaviano
04 Budapest Nemzeti Szinhaz Giovannoni Zacchi Ginevra Biancolini Marietta Steger Francesco Pandolfini Francesco Medini Paolo Costa Tommaso
*                
1872                
02 Lisbona San Carlos Fricci Baraldi Antonietta Galli Elisa Carpi Carlo Cotogni Antonio Miller Ladislao Gasperini Enrico
02 Valencia Principal Pitarch Luisa Tortolini Carlotta Vogri Fanny Zaccometti Giovanni Mazzoni Alessio Capriles Giuseppe
04 Madrid Circo Wiziak Emma Biancolini Marietta Andreoli Stagno Vincenzo Collini Virgilio David Giuseppe Del Fabbro Giovanni Battista
04 Varsavia Wielki Giovannoni Zacchi Ginevra Pasqua Giuseppina Bolis Luigi Storti Enrico Nannetti Romano ?
06 Madrid Circo Potentini Vittoria Biancolini Marietta Steger Francesco Collini Virgilio Dal Negro Domenico ?
08 Vicenza Eretenio Pascalis Adele Smeroschi Carolina Barbaccini Enrico Rota Giacomo Castelmary Armando Costa Tommaso
11 Roma Apollo Pantaleoni Romilda Giovannoni Zacchi Ginevra Sani Giovanni Maurel Victor Nannetti Romano Morroto Carlo
12 Napoli San Carlo Stolz Teresa Waldmann Maria Patierno Filippo Collini Virgilio Miller Ladislao D'Ottavi Raffaele/Cesar˛ Salvatore
*                
1873                
02 Barcellona Liceo Ponti Dell'Armi Luigia Ferni Vincenzina Vincentelli Carlo Giraldoni Leone Junca Marcello Rodas Augustin
02 Varsavia Wielki Mariani Masi Maddalena Barton Sara Oliva Pavani Antonio Storti Enrico Nannetti Romano ?
06 Buenos Ayres Opera Marziali Passerini Giulia Vercolini Tay Rosina Bulterini Carlo Ciapini Massimo Maffei Giovanni ?
*                
1874                
02 Varsavia Wielki Mariani Masi Maddalena Pasqua Giuseppina Oliva Pavani Antonio Souvestre Augusto Gasperini Enrico Feitlinger Federico
03 Jassy Teatrul Capozzi Bettina ? Caroselli Enrico ? ? ?
03 Palermo Bellini Levielli Coloni Leonia Di Salvo Rosina Vincentelli Carlo Parboni Augusto Coloni Teodoro Daneri Ernesto
05 Reggio Emilia Municipale Link Antonietta Fricci Neri Baraldi Antonietta Anastasi Salvatore Pantaleoni Adriano Buzzi Attilio Roveri Gaetano
09 Cremona Concordia Stolz Teresa Vercolini Tay Rosina Capponi Giuseppe Verger Napoleone Medini Paolo Ulloa Carlo
*                
1875                
02 Varsavia Wielki Mariani De Angelis Flora/De Cepeda Carolina Mecocci Eleonora De Sanctis Angelo Souvestre Augusto Gasperini Enrico ?
*                
1876                
01 San Pietroburgo Imperiale Stolz Teresa Artot Desiderata Marin Andrea Cotogni Antonio ? ?
10 Barcellona Liceo Pantaleoni Romilda Vercolini Tay Rosina Tamagno Francesco Ciapini Massimo Milesi Pietro Rodas Augustin
11 Mosca Imperiale Stolz Teresa Cary Annie Louise Marin Andrea Padilla Mariano Jamet Joseph Bossi Cesare
*                
1877                
01 Livorno Avvalorati Creny Anna Magi Trapani Almacinzia Signoretti Leopoldo Silenzi Pietro/Bono Trapani Francesco Dondi Enrico Matteuzzi Filippo
02 Trieste Comunale De Vasco Elena Wiziak Emma Marini Giuseppe Giraldoni Leone/Valle Giovanni Dondi Enrico Galvani Giuseppe
03 New York Academy of Music Palmieri Maria Rastelli Teresa Celada Augusto Bertolasi Zenone Dal Negro Domenico ?
12 Torino Regio Mecocci Eleonora Von Edelsberg Filippina Fancelli Giuseppe Mendorioz JosŔ Dondi Enrico Roveri Gaetano
12 Verona Filarmonico De Vasco Elena Dolby Dove/Broli Maria Villa Tommaso Belardi Domenico/Bertolasi Zenone Milesi Pietro ?
*                
1878                
01 Lemberg Nazionale Gabbi Adalgisa Dobrawsky Zachswsky Koter Saccardi Celeste Koncewickz
01 Lodz Szarbek Gabbi Adalgisa Dobrawsky Zachswsky Koter Saccardi Celeste Koncewickz
01 Mosca Imperiale Mantilla Maria Anastasi Pozzoni Antonietta/Saurel Emma Campanini Italo Rota Giacomo Jamet Joseph Fiorini Augusto
10 Bologna Comunale Pantaleoni Romilda Fricci Neri Baraldi Antonietta Petrovich Riccardo Kaschmann Giuseppe Dondi Enrico De Serini Ermenegildo
12 Milano La Scala D'Angeri Anna Turolla Emma Tamagno Francesco Kaschmann Giuseppe/Lalloni Lorenzo Jamet Joseph/Miller Ladislao ?
*                
1879                
03 Messina Vittorio Emanuele Conti Foroni Amelia Novelli Giulia Byron Arthur Parboni Augusto Alzina Angelo Rinaldi Egisto
07 Buenos Ayres Colon Bruschi Chiatti Abigaille Biancolini Marietta Tamagno Francesco Sparapani Senatore Dondi Enrico Costa Tommaso
08 Rio de Janeiro Pedro II░ Bruschi Chiatti Abigaille Biancolini Marietta Tamagno Francesco Sparapani Senatore Dondi Enrico Costa Tommaso
10 Cagliari Civico Casali Bavagnoli Giuditta Verati Marietta Gozzolini Giuseppe/Candio Ugo Fedini Pietro Panari Alessandro ?
12 Pavia Fraschini Reduzzi Rosa Ferrara Lina Mozzi Eugenio Taurone Carmine/Mirski Giuseppe Corizzi Filippo ?
*                
1880                
03 Lisbona San Carlos Cristofani Ida Biancolini Marietta Tamagno Francesco Pandolfini Francesco Dondi Enrico Sbordoni Icilio
04 Barcellona Liceo Picchi Amalia Vercolini Tay Rosina Barbaccini Enrico Quintili Leoni Vincenzo Maini Ormondo ?
11 Corf¨ San Giacomo Allegri Linda Leoni Adele Garcia Venanzio Fedini Pietro Narberti Giorgio Pasetto Luigi
11 Lisbona San Carlos Pantaleoni Romilda Synnerberg Ortensia Fancelli Giuseppe Pandolfini Francesco Nannetti Romano David Giuseppe
12 Piacenza Municipale Giunti Barbera Erminia Tagliavia Angiolina/Preziosi Margherita Bulterini Carlo Pogliani Enrico Vecchioni Francesco Villelmi Ervino
*                
1881                
03 Roma Apollo Durand Maria Novelli Giulia Barbaccini Enrico Moriami Gustavo Cherubini Enrico D'Ottavi Raffaele
03 Varsavia Imperiale Singer Teresa Theodorini Elena Bertini Tobia Storti Enrico Castelmary Armando Visconti Luigi
10 La Valletta / Malta Reale Picchi Amalia Ferrara Lina Passetti Alessandro Forapan Ulderico Bettarini Alamiro Buti Lodovico
12 Lisbona San Carlos Garbini Adele Turolla Emma Fancelli Giuseppe Kaschmann Giuseppe David Giuseppe ?
*                
1882                
08 Brescia Grande Bruschi Chiatti Abigaille Mazzoli Orsini Andreina Sani Giovanni Kaschmann Giuseppe Silvestri Alessandro Lombardelli Luciano
*                
1883                
07 Santiago del Cile Municipal Stolzmann Maria Wiziak Emma Aramburo Antonio/Santinelli Giuseppe Pogliani Enrico Marcassa Ettore Mancini Roberto
*                
1884                
01 Milano La Scala Bruschi Chiatti Abigaille Pasqua Giuseppina Tamagno Francesco Lherie Paolo Silvestri Alessandro Navarini Francesco
04 Ravenna Alighieri Bruschi Chiatti Abigaille Novelli Giulia Sani Giovanni Lherie Paolo Navarini Francesco Roveri Gaetano
*                
1885                
02 Lisbona San Carlos Borelli Medea Novelli Giulia Oxilia Giuseppe Sparapani Senatore Nannetti Romano ?
*                
1886                
06 Padova Verdi Borelli Medea Novelli Giulia Oxilia Giuseppe Kaschmann Giuseppe Jorda Enrico Balisardi Giovanni
11 CittÓ del Messico Nazionale Aimo Rosina Rambelli Palmira Rubis Guglielmo Quintili Leoni Vincenzo De Bengardi Paolo Fabro Ferdinando
12 Modena Goldoni Peri Maria Mantelli Eugenia Signorini Francesco Gnaccarini Agostino Mariani Alfonso Barberat Eugenio
*                
1887                
03 Manila Del Tondo Ancarani Ersilia Silini Annunziata Castelli Augusto Ciocci Gaetano Villelmi Ervino ?
04 Roma Apollo Borelli Medea Novelli Giulia Marconi Francesco Battistini Mattia Lorrain Eugenio Scarneo Giovanni
12 Genova Carlo Felice Bordalba Concetta De Spagny Irma Signorini Francesco Lherie Paolo Sillich Aristodemo Dad˛ Augusto
12 Napoli San Carlo Gabbi Adalgisa Novelli Giulia/Mantelli Eugenia Oxilia Giuseppe Kaschmann Giuseppe Boudouresque Auguste/Lorrain Eugenio/Mariani Alfonso Mariani Alfonso/Navarrini Vittorio
*                
1889                
08 Rio de Janeiro Pedro II░ Peri Maria Mazzoli Orsini Andreina Cardinali Franco Bortolomasi Francesco Serbolini Enrico Fabro Ferdinando
12 Parma Regio Gabbi Adalgisa Leonardi Emma Signorini Francesco Kaschmann Giuseppe Beltramo Giovanni Coda Vittorio
*                
1890                
07 Buenos Ayres Opera Gabbi Adalgisa Leonardi Emma Tamagno Francesco Kaschmann Giuseppe Navarini Francesco ?
*                
1892                
07 Buenos Ayres Opera Gini Pizzorni Adele Borlinetto Erina Mariacher Michele Scotti Antonio Ercolani Remo Limonta Napoleone
08 Montevideo Solis Gini Pizzorni Adele Borlinetto Erina Mariacher Michele Scotti Antonio Ercolani Remo Limonta Napoleone
10 San Paolo San JosŔ Gini Pizzorni Adele Borlinetto Erina Mariacher Michele Scotti Antonio Ercolani Remo Limonta Napoleone
*                
1895                
12 Trieste Comunale De Macchi Maria Mas Concetta Signorini Francesco Camera Edoardo Scarneo Giovanni Coda Vittorio
*                
1897                
02 Milano La Scala Bonaplata Bau Carmen Giudice Maria Signorini Francesco Camera Edoardo Scarneo Giovanni Spivacchini Leopoldo
11 Barcellona Liceo Bordalba Concetta Borlinetto Erina Sigaldi Michele Kaschmann Giuseppe Navarini Francesco ?
*                
1899                
01 Bari Piccinni Francescatti Paganini Gianna Masula Maria Runcio Francesco Arcangeli Alessandro Borucchia Ettore Ceccarelli Ubaldo
1903                
02 San Pietroburgo Nuovo Conservatorio Bianchini Cappelli Elena Marchesini Cloe Cecchi Alfredo Kaschmann Giuseppe Arimondi Vittorio Fiegna Camillo
*                
1905                
02 Lisbona San Carlos Bianchini Cappelli Elena Leonardi Emma Signorini Francesco Ancona Mario De Grazia Giuseppe Mariani Alfonso
*                
1906                
01 Oporto S.Joao Poli Randaccio Tina Cucini Alice Garcia JosŔ Kaschmann Giuseppe Rossi Giulio Queirolo Silvio
03 Montecarlo Casin˛ Farrar Geraldine ? De Marchi Emilio Renaud Maurice ? ?
*                
1907                

 

CRONOLOGIA